All Divs Midweek Pennant Program

 

MIDWEEK PENNANT PROGRAM 2017/18                            

 

 

Division 1

16th Oct & 11th Dec

Eaglehawk v Woodbury

Castlemaine v Bendigo

South Bendigo v Golden Square

Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo East

 

23rd Oct & 15th Jan

Bendigo East v Castlemaine

Woodbury v South Bendigo

Bendigo v Kangaroo Flat

Golden Square v Eaglehawk

 

30th Oct & 22nd Jan

Bendigo East v Woodbury

Eaglehawk v Castlemaine

South Bendigo v Kangaroo Flat

Golden Square v Bendigo

 

6th Nov & 29th Jan

Castlemaine v Golden Square

Bendigo v Woodbury

South Bendigo v Bendigo East

Kangaroo Flat v Eaglehawk

 

13th Nov & 5th Feb

Bendigo East v Bendigo

Eaglehawk v South Bendigo

Woodbury v Castlemaine

Golden Square v Kangaroo Flat

 

27th Nov & 12th Feb

Bendigo East v Golden Square

Woodbury v Kangaroo Flat

Castlemaine v South Bendigo

Bendigo v Eaglehawk

 

4th Dec & 19th Feb

Eaglehawk v Bendigo East

South Bendigo v Bendigo

Golden Square v Woodbury

Kangaroo Flat v Castlemaine

 

Draw reversed for second round

 

Division 2

16th Oct & 11th Dec

Heathcote v Inglewood

Bendigo v White Hills

Golden Square v Bendigo VRI

Bendigo East v Kangaroo Flat

 

23rd Oct & 15th Jan

White Hills v Bendigo East

Bendigo VRI v Heathcote

Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo

Inglewood v Golden Square

 

30th Oct & 22nd Jan

Heathcote v Bendigo East

White Hills v Inglewood

Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo VRI

Bendigo v Golden Square

 

 

6th Nov & 29th Jan

Golden Square v White Hills

Heathcote v Bendigo

Bendigo East v Bendigo VRI

Inglewood v Kangaroo Flat

 

13th Nov & 5th Feb

Bendigo v Bendigo East

Bendigo VRI v Inglewood

White Hills v Heathcote

Kangaroo Flat v Golden Square

 

27th Nov & 12th Feb

Golden Square v Bendigo East

Kangaroo Flat v Heathcote

Bendigo VRI v White Hills

Inglewood v Bendigo

 

4th Dec & 19th Feb

Bendigo East v Inglewood

Bendigo v Bendigo VRI

Heathcote v Golden Square

White Hills v Kangaroo Flat

 

 

 

Division 3

16th Oct & 11th Dec

Campbells Ck v Strathfieldsaye

Golden Square v Eaglehawk

Woodbury v Bridgewater

Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo East

 

23rd Oct & 15th Jan

Bendigo East v Golden Square

Strathfieldsaye v Woodbury

Eaglehawk v Kangaroo Flat

Bridgewater v Campbells Ck

 

30th Oct & 22nd Jan

Bendigo East v Strathfieldsaye

Campbells Ck v Golden Square

Woodbury v Kangaroo Flat

Bridgewater v Eaglehawk

 

6th Nov & 29th Jan

Golden Square v Bridgewater

Eaglehawk v Strathfieldsaye

Woodbury v Bendigo East

Kangaroo Flat v Campbells Ck

 

13th Nov & 5th Feb

Bendigo East v Eaglehawk

Campbells Ck v Woodbury

Strathfieldsaye v Golden Square

Bridgewater v Kangaroo Flat

 

27th Nov & 12th Feb

Bendigo East v Bridgewater

Strathfieldsaye v Kangaroo Flat

Golden Square v Woodbury

Eaglehawk v Campbells Creek

 

4th Dec & 19th Feb

Campbells Ck v Bendigo East

Woodbury v Eaglehawk

Bridgewater v Strathfieldsaye

Kangaroo Flat v Golden Square

 

 

Division 4

16th Oct & 11th Dec

Marong v Calivil/Serpentine

Harcourt v Castlemaine

White Hills v South Bendigo

Dingee v Kangaroo Flat

 

23rd Oct & 15th Jan

Castlemaine v Dingee

South Bendigo v Marong

Kangaroo Flat v Harcourt

Calivil/Serpentine v White Hills

 

30th Oct & 22nd Jan

Marong v Dingee

Castlemaine v Calivil/Serpentine

Kangaroo Flat v South Bendigo

Harcourt v White Hills

 

 

6th Nov & 29th Jan

White Hills v Castlemaine

Marong v Harcourt

Dingee v South Bendigo

Calivil/Serpentine v Kangaroo Flat

 

13th Nov & 5th Feb

Harcourt v Dingee

South Bendigo v Calivil/Serpentine

Castlemaine v Marong

Kangaroo Flat v White Hills

 

27th Nov & 12th Feb

White Hills v Dingee

Kangaroo Flat v Marong

South Bendigo v Castlemaine

Calivil/Serpentine v Harcourt

 

 

4th Dec & 19th Feb

Dingee v Calivil/Serpentine

Harcourt v South Bendigo

Marong v White Hills

Castlemaine v Kangaroo Flat

 

Division 5

16th Oct & 11th Dec

Harcourt v Bendigo

Castlemaine v Inglewood

Strathfieldsaye v Golden Square

Bendigo East v Eaglehawk

 

23rd Oct & 15th Jan

Eaglehawk v Castlemaine

Bendigo v Strathfieldsaye

Inglewood v Bendigo East

Golden Square v Harcourt

 

30th Oct & 22nd Jan

Eaglehawk v Bendigo

Harcourt v Castlemaine

Strathfieldsaye v Bendigo East

Golden Square v Inglewood

 

6th Nov & 29th Jan

Castlemaine v Golden Square

Inglewood v Bendigo

Strathfieldsaye v Eaglehawk

Bendigo East v Harcourt

 

13th Nov & 5th Feb

Eaglehawk v Inglewood

Harcourt v Strathfieldsaye

Bendigo v Castlemaine

Golden Square v Bendigo East

 

27th Nov & 12th Feb

Eaglehawk v Golden Square

Bendigo v Bendigo East

Castlemaine v Strathfieldsaye

Inglewood v Harcourt

 

4th Dec & 19th Feb

Harcourt v Eaglehawk

Strathfieldsaye v Inglewood

Golden Square v Bendigo

Bendigo East v Castlemaine